Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Exporters & Suppliers Of Fiber Optic Equipment from USA

Welcome Tradekey,

Fiber Optic Equipment

Grated cheese

Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment

  • Distributor of fiber optic cables made with Fujikura preform, manufactured to the customers specification. Offer fiber counts from 2-864, loose tube, ADSS, figure 8, air blown...... We also offer ...  Show more
Tags: Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Components | Fiber Optic Equipment

Grated cheese

10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter

  • ranscom fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-64 channels of 8-bit digitall...  Show more
Tags: Media Converter

Grated cheese

155M/1.25G / 10G BIDI 1310/1550nm 20km SFP Module

  • Data rate: 155M / 1.25G / 10G... Fiber: BIDI Distance: 20km Connector:LC /SC Compatible:CISCO, HP, Huawei, 3COM, Juniper... Warranty: 3 years free warranty  Show more
Tags: Sfp Module / Optical Transceiver

Grated cheese

Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC , SM Simplex Patch cord , 1m /2m /3m 2.mm G.652D

  • Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited, Which have produced Fiber-optic communications products with high quality & very competitive price for 7 years in China , and cooperated with many telecom ...  Show more
Tags: Sc/pc Patch Cord Sc/pc Patch Cord Sm Simplex 1m /2m /3m 2.mm G.652d Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Grated cheese

Fiber optic patchcord

  • supply LC/SC/ST/FC patch cord and pigtail, Products and packaging can be customized according to your requirement. Features: RJ-45 style housing with insert-pull coupling mechanism which easy to us...  Show more
Tags: Fiber Optic

Grated cheese

Fiber optic pigtail

  • supply LC/SC/ST/FC pigtail, Products and packaging can be customized according to your requirement. Features: Low insertion loss , high return loss General use waterproof, adapt for outdoor hard en...  Show more

Grated cheese

Fiber optic Attenuator

  • supply LC/SC/ST/FC Attenuator, Products and packaging can be customized according to your requirement. Features: High return loss Simple structure Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity ...  Show more
Tags: Fiber Optic Attenuator

Grated cheese

FIBER OPTIC EQUIPMENT

  • KOC is a leading cable terminator for 14 years now. We have a wealth of experience in manufacturing multicore assemblies to individual project specification, with solutions 100% IEC, Telcordia , IS...  Show more
Tags: Connectors | Attenuators | Patch-cords

Grated cheese

Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment

  • A is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property&...  Show more
Tags: OEM | Fiber Fusion Splicer | Fiber Cleaver

Grated cheese

ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment

  • Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own&a...  Show more
Tags: Eloik

Grated cheese

Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment

  • Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own&a...  Show more

Grated cheese

Hot selling for Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment

  • Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own&a...  Show more

Grated cheese

High qualitiy of Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment

  • Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own&a...  Show more

Grated cheese

Eloik portable Fiber Fusion Splicer ALK-88

  • Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own&a...  Show more
Tags: Oem

Grated cheese

OTDR (Optical time domain reflectometer)

  • TC2230S is sturdy and durable with a novel attractive appearance. TheÂ&...  Show more
Tags: Otdr | Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Grated cheese

OTDR

  • TC2230S is sturdy and durable with a novel attractive appearance. TheÂ&...  Show more
Tags: Fiber Test Equipment

Grated cheese

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

  • Optical fiber fusion splicer - TC2102S Splicer Features: Using CED(Core Edge Detecting) method to arrange cores 4.8 inch TFT Color LCD monitor Enough battery capacity (possible to over 300 times co...  Show more
Tags: Fusion Splicer | Splice Machine | Fiber Splice Machine

Grated cheese

Handheld Spectrum Analyzer - TC1204A

  • Handheld Spectrum Analyzer - TC1204A  Features: 1) To provide mainstream portable spectrum analyzer test capabilities and superior technical indicators 2) Frequency range: 9kHz ~ 3.6GHz 3)...  Show more
Tags: Spectrum Analyzer | Network Analyzer | Handheld Analyzer

Grated cheese

Optical fiber fusion splicer - TC2102S Splicer

  • Optical fiber fusion splicer - TC2102S Splicer Features: Using CED(Core Edge Detecting) method to arrange cores 4.8 inch TFT Color LCD monitor Enough battery capacity (possible to over 300 times co...  Show more
Tags: Fiber Splicer

Grated cheese

TC1204A Handheld Spectrum Analyzer

  • TC1204A Handheld Spectrum Analyzer Features: 1) To provide mainstream portable spectrum analyzer test capabilities and superior technical indicators 2) Frequency range: 9kHz ~ 3.6GHz 3) Best sensit...  Show more
Tags: Sspectrum Analyzer | Handheld Spectrum Analyzer